Carina Abrego
Para-Professional
-
-
Brenda Alt
Para-Professional
-
-
Ashley Arbuck
First Grade
-
4025275946,5711
Delores Armagost
Custodial
-
Sarah Augustin
Pre-School
-
4025275946,5708
James Blex
Social Sciences
-
4025275946,2050
Lynn Blex
Computers/Keyboarding
-
4025275946,1040
Cody Bobolz
Principal
-
4025275946,1130
Jennifer Bobolz
Full Time Sub
-
Matthew Carley
Technology Director
-
4025275946,3020
Austin Carmichael
Elementary PE
-
4025275946,5723
Melinda Cromer
Fourth/Fifth Grade
-
4025275946,5703
Kilah Deaver
Upper Elementary
-
4025275946,5706
Shelly Denbo
Kitchen
-
4025275946,4010
Susan Doehling
Para-Professional
-
-
Brian Evans
Elementary Music/ELL
-
4025275946,5010
Kristy Frederick
Para-Professional
Elementary
Grant Gabel
MS Science
-
4025275946,1000
Kelsey Gabel
Kindergarten
-
4025275946,5709
Brenda Gates
Kitchen
-
-
Denise Glock
Principal
-
4025275946,5718
Darrol Gray
Bus Driver
-
-
Michelle Gray
Custodial
-
-
Sarah Hernbloom
Spanish
-
4025275946,2000
Tony Hernbloom
Para-Professional
-
-
Melanie Hoegerl
Special Education
-
4025275946,1050
Lynn Hofmann
HS English
-
4025275946,2040
Jerald Humlicek
HS Math
-
4025275946,2060
Sara Jensen
Business
-
4025275946,2100
Mike Jurgensen
MS Math
-
4025275946,1010
Chip Kay
Superintendent
-
4025275946,5004
Jeanne Kay
Para-Professional
-
-
Patty Kelly
Kitchen
-
4025275946,4030
Kevin Kopecky
Weights
-
4025275946,2090
Makenzi Kuhnel
Para-Professional
-
-
Grace Kula
Custodial
-
-
Theresa Logan
Para-Professional
Cynthia Lorentzen
Fourth/Fifth Grade
-
4025275946,5702
Danielle Luettel
Second Grade
-
4025275946,5713
Aaron Mathis
HS Band/Choir
-
4025275946,5202
Aundrea Morner
HS Science
-
4025275946,2025
Mark Nebuda
Industrial Tech
-
4025275946,4000
Sherri Nielsen
Media Specialist
-
4025275946,5203
Kate Nienhueser
Elementary Couselor
-
4025275946,5742
Adam Nissen
Art
-
4025275946,2080
Ada Noyd
Business Manager
-
4025275946,5005
Amy Pospisil
Administrative Assistant
-
4025275946,5717
Theresa Potter
Para-Professional
-
-
Lauren Rabourn
HS English
-
4025275946,2030
John Rasmussen
Bus Driver
-
-
Melissa Reznicek
Para-Professional
Elementary
Jonathon Riggs
Fourth/Fifth Grade
-
4025275946,5704
Cindy Sanley
Second Grade
-
4025275946,5714
John Schoenrock
MS Social Sciences
-
4025275946,1030
Becky Schueth
HS Math
-
4025275946,2070
Suzanne Schultz
Kindergarten
-
4025275946,5710
Morgan Segner
AG
-
4025275946,4230
Garrit Shanle
HS Science
-
4025275946,2010
Kelly Spitz
Para-Professional
-
-
Gennipher Staroscik
Para-Professional
-
-
Stacy Stewart
SLP
-
4025275946,1050
Steve Stewart
Custodial Supervisor
-
4025275946,5008
Gina Thurlow
Para-Professional
-
-
Jordan Tonniges
First Grade
-
4025275946,5712
Jennifer Topil
Upper Elementary
-
4025275946,5705
Susan Topil
Administrative Assistant
-
4025275946,5000
Turner Trofholz
Athletic Director, HS/MS PE
-
4025275946,5015
Maritza Velasco
Administrative Assistant
-
4025275946,5002
Sandy Voss
Counselor
-
4025275946,5007
Ashley Weddle
Kitchen
-
-
Kelly Willis
Title I Teacher
-
4025275946,5701
Kristen Wilton
MS English
-
4025275946,1020
Lori Ziemba
Special Education
-
4025275946,2110