Brenda Alt
Para-Professional
-
-
Ashley Arbuck
First Grade
-
4025275946,5711
Sarah Augustin
Pre-School
-
4025275946,5708
Erin Baker
Para-Professional
4027450098
Carrie Bauers
HS Science
-
4025275946,2010
Austin Bilstein
Custodial
-
Renee Bilstein
Special Education
Secondary
4025275946
Lynn Blex
Computers/Keyboarding
-
4025275946,1040
Cody Bobolz
Principal
-
4025275946,1130
Jennifer Bobolz
Reading Interventionist
-
4025275946,1010
Matthew Carley
Technology Director
-
4025275946,3020
Melinda Cromer
2nd Grade
-
4025275946,5714
Shelly Denbo
Kitchen
-
4025275946,4010
Susan Doehling
Para-Professional
-
-
Korissa Eaton
Para-Professional
Veyra Escudero-Rivera
Para-Professional
Secondary
Brian Evans
Elementary Music/ELL
-
4025275946,5010
Grant Gabel
MS Science
-
4025275946,1000
Kelsey Gabel
Kindergarten
-
4025275946,5709
Brenda Gates
Head Cook
-
-
Denise Glock
Principal
-
4025275946,5718
Zach Gould
HS Math
-
4025275946,2060
Darrol Gray
Bus Driver
-
-
Michelle Gray
Custodial
-
-
Sarah Hernbloom
Spanish
-
4025275946,2000
Tony Hernbloom
Para-Professional
-
-
Laura Hoeft
Kitchen
4023669663
Melanie Hoegerl
Special Education
-
4025275946,1050
Emily Houdersheldt
HS English
-
4025275946,2030
Denise Humlicek
Nurse
4025275946,5721
Madisyn Jakub
Upper Elementary
-
4025275946,5705
Sara Jensen
Business
-
4025275946,2100
Jeanne Kay
Para-Professional
-
-
Doug Kluth
Superintendent
-
4025275946,5004
Zach Kubik
Weights/HS PE
-
4025275946,5103
Tanner Kuhn
Elementary PE
-
4025275946,5723
Theresa Logan
Para-Professional
Cynthia Lorentzen
Fourth/Fifth Grade
-
4025275946,5702
Danielle Luettel
Second Grade
-
4025275946,5713
Aundrea Morner
HS Science
-
4025275946,2025
Mark Nebuda
Industrial Tech
-
4025275946,4000
Kate Nienhueser
Elementary Couselor
-
4025275946,5742
Adam Nissen
Art
-
4025275946,2080
Ada Noyd
Business Manager
-
4025275946,5005
Mallory Patterson
Upper Elementary
-
4025275946,5706
Mandy Peterson
Media Specialist
-
4025275946,5203
Ben Petrmichl
HS Band/Choir
-
4025275946,5202
Amy Pospisil
Administrative Assistant
-
4025275946,5717
Theresa Potter
Para-Professional
-
-
John Rasmussen
Bus Driver
-
-
Melissa Reznicek
Para-Professional
Elementary
Michelle Richards
Kitchen
4023678682
Jonathon Riggs
Fourth/Fifth Grade
-
4025275946,5704
John Schoenrock
MS Social Sciences
-
4025275946,1030
Becky Schueth
HS Math
-
4025275946,2070
Jennifer Schutt
Upper Elementary
Elementary
4025275946,5703
Morgan Segner
AG
-
4025275946,4230
Kelly Spitz
Para-Professional
-
-
Gennipher Staroscik
Para-Professional
-
-4025275946,2090
Stacy Stewart
SLP
-
4025275946,1050
Steve Stewart
Custodial Supervisor
-
4025275946,5008
Gina Thurlow
Para-Professional
-
-
Jordan Tonniges
First Grade
-
4025275946,5712
Jennifer Topil
Kindergarten
-
4025275946,5710
Susan Topil
Administrative Assistant
-
4025275946,5000
Turner Trofholz
Athletic Director, HS/MS PE
-
4025275946,5015
Maritza Velasco
Administrative Assistant
-
4025275946,5002
Sandy Voss
Counselor
-
4025275946,5007
Kelly Willis
Title I Teacher
-
4025275946,5701
Sean Wickham
Social Sciences
-
4025275946,2050
Kristen Wilton
MS English
-
4025275946,1020